Ergebnisse

Athlet Jahrgang Altersklasse Disziplin Rang Leistung Wind
Jona Baumann 1999 männliche Jugend U20 Hochsprung (Finale) 3 1.70 m
Jonas Birklen 2006 Jugend M14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 13 9.11 s q
Jonas Birklen 2006 Jugend M14 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 3 2.70 m
Emilie Boegem 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter (Finale) 5 8.86 s
Emilie Boegem 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 10 8.98 s q
Emilie Boegem 2003 Jugend W15 Hochsprung (Finale) 4 1.35 m
Emilie Boegem 2003 Jugend W15 Kugelstoßen (Finale) 5 7.62 m
Leonie Bäsel 2006 Jugend W14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 13 9.33 s
Leonie Bäsel 2006 Jugend W14 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 1 2.20 m
Lisa Fritzke 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter (Finale) 7 8.98 s
Lisa Fritzke 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 5 8.78 s q
Lisa Fritzke 2003 Jugend W15 Weitsprung (Finale) 6 4.36 m
Paula Götze 2004 Jugend W14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 15 9.37 s
Paula Götze 2004 Jugend W14 800 Meter (Finale) 5 2:47.19 min
Kristina Heilmann 2004 Jugend W14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 17 9.54 s
Kristina Heilmann 2004 Jugend W14 Weitsprung (Finale) 13 3.63 m
Celina Junkes 2004 Jugend W14 Kugelstoßen (Finale) 7 7.10 m
Lars Klein 2003 Jugend M15 800 Meter (Finale) 2 PB
Lars Klein 2003 Jugend M15 60 Meter Hürden (Finale) 1 9.80 s PB
Lars Klein 2003 Jugend M15 Weitsprung (Finale) 3 5.00 m PB
Tatjana Kraus 2004 Jugend W14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 14 9.33 s
Tatjana Kraus 2004 Jugend W14 Weitsprung (Finale) 19 3.36 m
Tatjana Kraus 2004 Jugend W14 Kugelstoßen (Finale) 11 6.06 m
Franziska Mayer 2004 Jugend W14 Kugelstoßen (Finale) 4 7.92 m
Fabian Morsch 1999 männliche Jugend U20 800 Meter (Finale) 1 2:00.92 min
Emilie Mrowiec 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 16 9.36 s
Emilie Mrowiec 2003 Jugend W15 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 2 2.90 m
Helena Noll 2002 weibliche Jugend U20 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 6 8.61 s q
Helena Noll 2002 weibliche Jugend U20 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 1 3.10 m
Samuel Rauhut 2003 Jugend M15 800 Meter (Finale) 6 PB
Leah Rosar 2003 Jugend W15 60 Meter Hürden (Finale) 3 11.62 s
Leah Rosar 2003 Jugend W15 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 1 2.90 m
Sebastian Scheuer 2000 männliche Jugend U20 60 Meter (Finale) 9 7.69 s
Sebastian Scheuer 2000 männliche Jugend U20 60 Meter Hürden (Finale) 2 9.58 s
Hannah Schmitz 2004 Jugend W14 800 Meter (Finale) 1 2:40.34 min
Juliana Schneider Jugend W14 60 Meter (Finale) 7 9.14 s
Juliana Schneider Jugend W14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 7 9.00 s q
Juliana Schneider Jugend W14 Weitsprung (Finale) 8 3.97 m
Julian Schunck Jugend M14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 9 8.91 s q
Julian Schunck Jugend M14 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 1 3.50 m
Steffen Schwenkreis 2004 Jugend M14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 3 8.57 s v
Steffen Schwenkreis 2004 Jugend M14 800 Meter (Finale) 2 2:28.60 min
Steffen Schwenkreis 2004 Jugend M14 Weitsprung (Finale) 3 4.74 m
Mirza Terzic 2004 Jugend M14 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 10 8.91 s q
Mirza Terzic 2004 Jugend M14 Stabhochsprung (Finale) 2 2.80 m
Sophie Wünnenberg 1999 weibliche Jugend U20 60 Meter (Finale) 4 8.52 s
Sophie Wünnenberg 1999 weibliche Jugend U20 60 Meter (Vorlauf) 4 8.53 s q
Sophie Wünnenberg 1999 weibliche Jugend U20 60 Meter Hürden (Finale) 2 10.05 s